Classements Top 14 2018-19

Global

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Ret Evo
1Toulouse728711915225463511950
2Clermont659721913246113462650
3Castres54633191207389376130
4Lyon52651191117465382830
5Bordeaux Bègles52642191117473425480
6Racing 92517521911085114071040
7La Rochelle51330191207439456-170
8Stade français4663319100940139740
9Montpellier42835198110448415330
10Toulon38642198011373397-240
11Pau33514197012367500-1330
12Agen29303196112312490-1780
13Grenoble20404193214346512-1660
14Perpignan8404191018317544-2270

Attribution points
Terrain
→ Victoire : 4 pts
→ Nul : 2 pts
→ défaite : 0 pt

Bonus
→ Offensif : 1 pt
(différentiel 3 essais ou plus)
→ Défensif : 1 pt
(défaite écart 5 pts maximun)

Domicile

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Clermont4466010910392158234
2Toulouse4265110901332140192
3Bordeaux Bègles4244010910316174142
4Lyon355509711294118176
5Toulon3464210703256156100
6La Rochelle34220980125417579
7Racing 923243110703353217136
8Castres29532960319814355
9Montpellier255321050528920287
10Stade français24422950418214933
11Pau21514940518016812
12Agen2020294141601582
13Grenoble162029315187215-28
14Perpignan2202100010156276-120

Forme du moment

ClermontNVVVV
ToulouseVVVVV
Bordeaux BèglesVVVVV
LyonVVVVD
ToulonVVVVD
La RochelleVVVVD
Racing 92VVVDV
CastresDDVVV
MontpellierDVDDV
Stade françaisDVVDD
PauDDVDV
AgenDDDVV
GrenobleNVDDD
PerpignanDDDDD

Exterieur

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Toulouse3022096212142113
2Castres2510110604191233-42
3Stade français2221110505219248-29
4Clermont21312941421918831
5Racing 92193219405158190-32
6Montpellier173039315159213-54
7Lyon1710110406171264-93
8La Rochelle1711010406185281-96
9Pau1200010307187332-145
10Bordeaux Bègles102029207157251-94
11Agen910110208152332-180
12Perpignan62029108161268-107
13Toulon40009108117241-124
14Grenoble420210019159297-138

Forme du moment

ToulouseVNVVV
CastresVDVVV
Stade françaisDVDVD
ClermontNVVDD
Racing 92DDDDV
MontpellierVDDDV
LyonDDVVD
La RochelleVDVDD
PauDDVDD
Bordeaux BèglesVVDDD
AgenVDDVD
PerpignanDDDVD
ToulonDDDDV
GrenobleDDDDD