Classements Top 14 2021-22

Global

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Ret Evo
1Castres75541261718565529360
2Montpellier7410462615296225051170
3Bordeaux Bègles72105526151106154841310
4Toulouse71116526150116384322060
5La Rochelle71116526150116404661740
6Racing 92706422616010661568930
7Clermont6610642614012649557920
8Lyon6412662613013637558790
9Toulon648442613211574507670
10Pau493032611114568664-960
11Stade français495142611015538651-1130
12Brive46844269116453636-1830
13Perpignan44826269017491658-1670
14Biarritz24413265021449885-4360

Attribution points
Terrain
→ Victoire : 4 pts
→ Nul : 2 pts
→ défaite : 0 pt

Bonus
→ Offensif : 1 pt
(différentiel 3 essais ou plus)
→ Défensif : 1 pt
(défaite écart 5 pts maximun)

Domicile

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Clermont54651131201403238165
2Castres53330131210301186115
3Toulouse52862131102422173249
4La Rochelle51761131102408167241
5Lyon47752131003397258139
6Racing 9247330131102410275135
7Montpellier46633131003341196145
8Toulon44220131012316213103
9Bordeaux Bègles4264213904334203131
10Brive406421381426820563
11Stade français382111390434328756
12Perpignan375231380530324063
13Pau351011381432229626
14Biarritz2221113508244351-107

Forme du moment

ClermontVVVVV
CastresVVVVV
ToulouseDVVVV
La RochelleVVVVV
LyonVVDVD
Racing 92VVVVV
MontpellierVVVDV
ToulonDVVVV
Bordeaux BèglesDDDDV
BriveNVVDD
Stade françaisVVDVD
PerpignanVVDVV
PauVDVDD
BiarritzVDDDD

Exterieur

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Bordeaux Bègles30413136162812810
2Montpellier2841313526281309-28
3Racing 922331213508251293-42
4Castres2221113508264343-79
5Toulon2062413319258294-36
6La Rochelle2040413409232299-67
7Toulouse1930313409216259-43
8Lyon17514133010240300-60
9Pau14202133010246368-122
10Clermont12413132011246319-73
11Stade français11303132011195364-169
12Perpignan7303131012188418-230
13Brive6202131012185431-246
14Biarritz2202130013205534-329

Forme du moment

Bordeaux BèglesDDVVD
MontpellierNDVDD
Racing 92VDDVD
CastresVDDVV
ToulonDVVVD
La RochelleDVVDV
ToulouseDDDDV
LyonDDDVD
PauDVVDD
ClermontDDDDV
Stade françaisDDDDD
PerpignanDDDDD
BriveDDDDV
BiarritzDDDDD