Classements Top 14 2018-19

Global

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Ret Evo
1Toulouse9810912621238205083120
2Clermont8313942616378285352930
3Lyon788712617186835251580
4Racing 9274128426151107505631870
5La Rochelle7176126160107196161030
6Montpellier70126626141116595461130
7Castres69945261501150849990
8Stade français64844261401258357940
9Toulon579632612014572542300
10Bordeaux Bègles577432612113618711-930
11Pau43725269017501763-2620
12Agen38404268117431654-2230
13Grenoble29505265219448691-2430
14Perpignan12404262024433821-3880

Attribution points
Terrain
→ Victoire : 4 pts
→ Nul : 2 pts
→ défaite : 0 pt

Bonus
→ Offensif : 1 pt
(différentiel 3 essais ou plus)
→ Défensif : 1 pt
(défaite écart 5 pts maximun)

Domicile

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Toulouse56871131201509197312
2Lyon53770131111446189257
3Clermont52871131021485230255
4La Rochelle49541131102455252203
5Toulon48862131003358194164
6Bordeaux Bègles47541131012395255140
7Racing 924264213904447296151
8Montpellier4086213805411256155
9Stade français375321380529524550
10Castres368441370626821256
11Pau317251360727024624
12Grenoble2530313517261303-42
13Agen2420213517211253-42
14Perpignan6202131012221393-172

Forme du moment

ToulouseVVVVV
LyonDVVVV
ClermontVVNVD
La RochelleDDVVV
ToulonVDVVV
Bordeaux BèglesVVVDD
Racing 92DVVVD
MontpellierDVVVV
Stade françaisDVVDV
CastresVVDDD
PauVDDVV
GrenobleDVVDD
AgenVDVDD
PerpignanDDVDD

Exterieur

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Toulouse42220139223113110
2Castres3531213805240287-47
3Racing 92326421361630326736
4Clermont315231361634330538
5Montpellier3040413616248290-42
6Stade français2731213607288334-46
7Lyon2510113607237336-99
8La Rochelle2222013508264364-100
9Agen14202133010220401-181
10Pau12000133010231517-286
11Bordeaux Bègles10202132011223456-233
12Toulon9101132011214348-134
13Perpignan6202131012212428-216
14Grenoble4202130112187388-201

Forme du moment

ToulouseVVDVV
CastresVVDVV
Racing 92VNDVV
ClermontDVDVD
MontpellierVVDVV
Stade françaisVDDVD
LyonVDVDV
La RochelleDDDVD
AgenVDDDV
PauDDDDD
Bordeaux BèglesDDDDD
ToulonVDDDV
PerpignanDDDDD
GrenobleDDDDD