Classements Top 14 2021-22

Global

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Ret Evo
1Bordeaux Bègles504401411123662561101
2Toulouse41541139043131881252
3Castres4132115915319343-240
4Lyon40844158073772761010
5Montpellier40624138143392391002
6La Rochelle36844147073442181261
7Clermont3463314707338314241
8Racing 923020214707306328-221
9Pau2820214617289353-641
10Stade français2620214608255312-571
11Perpignan24404155010256388-1320
12Toulon2221112426200253-533
13Brive22624144010220328-1081
14Biarritz20413154011285411-1260

Attribution points
Terrain
→ Victoire : 4 pts
→ Nul : 2 pts
→ défaite : 0 pt

Bonus
→ Offensif : 1 pt
(différentiel 3 essais ou plus)
→ Défensif : 1 pt
(défaite écart 5 pts maximun)

Domicile

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Lyon324318701258129129
2Castres32220871019813563
3Bordeaux Bègles31330770020999110
4La Rochelle29541760123067163
5Toulouse28440660020261141
6Clermont28431760120713374
7Montpellier23312750218010575
8Pau23101751118714245
9Stade français21101750217314627
10Brive2042264021228042
11Racing 922000075021591590
12Toulon1911064111278740
13Perpignan18202740314813810
14Biarritz182118404160166-6

Forme du moment

LyonVVVVV
CastresVVVVV
Bordeaux BèglesVVVVV
La RochelleVVVVV
ToulouseVVVVV
ClermontVVVVV
MontpellierVDVVV
PauDVVNV
Stade françaisVVDVV
BriveVVDVD
Racing 92VDVDV
ToulonVVDVV
PerpignanDDVVD
BiarritzDVVDD

Exterieur

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Bordeaux Bègles1911074121571570
2Montpellier17312631215913425
3Toulouse131017304111127-16
4Racing 92102027205147169-22
5Castres91017205121208-87
6Lyon84137106119147-28
7La Rochelle73037106114151-37
8Clermont62027106131181-50
9Perpignan62028107108250-142
10Stade français5101710682166-84
11Pau51017106102211-109
12Toulon3101601573166-93
13Biarritz22027007125245-120
14Brive2202800898248-150

Forme du moment

Bordeaux BèglesVVDVV
MontpellierDDVVV
ToulouseVDDDD
Racing 92DVDDD
CastresDDDDV
LyonVDDDD
La RochelleDVDDD
ClermontDVDDD
PerpignanDDDDV
Stade françaisDVDDD
PauVDDDD
ToulonDDDDN
BiarritzDDDDD
BriveDDDDD