Classements Top 14 2023-24

Global

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Ret Evo
1Stade français67541221516458397611
2Toulouse659632214086284811471
3Bordeaux Bègles63743231409589492970
4Toulon597432213095884421461
5Racing 92579542312011565487780
6La Rochelle5612572311012515423920
7Pau557342312011556533230
8Castres5410462311012568571-30
9Perpignan535502312011553612-590
10Clermont517432310211523584-610
11Bayonne488262310013509594-850
12Lyon477522310013544671-1270
13Montpellier36817227015437531-941
14Oyonnax30404236116488703-2150

Attribution points
Terrain
→ Victoire : 4 pts
→ Nul : 2 pts
→ défaite : 0 pt

Bonus
→ Offensif : 1 pt
(différentiel 3 essais ou plus)
→ Défensif : 1 pt
(défaite écart 5 pts maximun)

Domicile

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Toulouse50660111100414203211
2Toulon48431121101392216176
3La Rochelle46651111001316145171
4Lyon46651111001368236132
5Bordeaux Bègles45541121002352212140
6Castres4374312903332213119
7Stade français4354111911266163103
8Pau43330121002326226100
9Perpignan4155012903345232113
10Bayonne382201190225420054
11Clermont377431171333824593
12Racing 923644012804361249112
13Montpellier255051050520018119
14Oyonnax233031150627426212

Forme du moment

ToulouseVVVVV
ToulonDVVVV
La RochelleVVVVV
LyonVVVVV
Bordeaux BèglesDVVVV
CastresVVDVV
Stade françaisNVVVV
PauDVVVV
PerpignanVVVVD
BayonneVVVDD
ClermontVDNVV
Racing 92DDVVD
MontpellierVVVDD
OyonnaxDDDDV

Exterieur

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Stade français2400011605192234-42
2Racing 922151411407204238-34
3Bordeaux Bègles1820211407237280-43
4Toulouse1530311308214278-64
5Clermont1400012318185339-154
6Pau1240411209230307-77
7Perpignan1200011308208380-172
8Toulon1131210208196226-30
9Montpellier11312122010237350-113
10Castres1130311209236358-122
11La Rochelle10606121011199278-79
12Bayonne10606121011255394-139
13Oyonnax7101121110214441-227
14Lyon1101120012176435-259

Forme du moment

Stade françaisVVDVD
Racing 92DDVVD
Bordeaux BèglesVDDDV
ToulouseVVDDD
ClermontDDDDV
PauVDDDD
PerpignanDDDVV
ToulonDDDVD
MontpellierVVDDD
CastresVDDDD
La RochelleDDDDD
BayonneDDDDV
OyonnaxDDNDD
LyonDDDDD