Classements Top 14 2019-20

Global

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Ret Evo
1Lyon302207700227811460
2Bordeaux Bègles2643175112321291030
3Bayonne222027502188174140
4Clermont16000740317817800
5Castres142117304180188-80
6La Rochelle142117304148160-120
7Toulon142117304164183-190
8Toulouse142117304139158-190
9Racing 92133127214164151130
10Montpellier13312721416215840
11Pau131017304144179-350
12Agen122027214163168-50
13Brive120007304134196-620
14Stade français91017205138258-1200

Attribution points
Terrain
→ Victoire : 4 pts
→ Nul : 2 pts
→ défaite : 0 pt

Bonus
→ Offensif : 1 pt
(différentiel 3 essais ou plus)
→ Défensif : 1 pt
(défaite écart 5 pts maximun)

Domicile

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Lyon22220550017655121
2Bordeaux Bègles19330440015855103
3Castres14211430113410232
4La Rochelle131103300975641
5Toulouse131103300805525
6Bayonne1310143011089711
7Brive120003300904743
8Montpellier111103210905535
9Agen9101420297934
10Clermont80003201766016
11Toulon8000320161529
12Pau800032015457-3
13Stade français800032018489-5
14Racing 92600041128796-9

Forme du moment

LyonVVVVV
Bordeaux BèglesVVVV
CastresVDVV
La RochelleVVV
ToulouseVVV
BayonneDVVV
BriveVVV
MontpellierVVN
AgenDVVD
ClermontVDV
ToulonDVV
PauVVD
Stade françaisVDV
Racing 92DVDN

Exterieur

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Bayonne9101320180773
2Lyon80002200512625
3Clermont80004202102118-16
4Racing 9273123102775522
5Bordeaux Bègles7101311174740
6Toulon62114103103131-28
7Pau5101410390122-32
8Agen310130126675-9
9Montpellier2202400472103-31
10Toulouse1101400459103-44
11La Rochelle1101400451104-53
12Stade français1101400454169-115
13Castres000030034686-40
14Brive0000400444149-105

Forme du moment

BayonneVDV
LyonVV
ClermontVDVD
Racing 92DDV
Bordeaux BèglesVND
ToulonVDDD
PauDVDD
AgenDDN
MontpellierDDDD
ToulouseDDDD
La RochelleDDDD
Stade françaisDDDD
CastresDDD
BriveDDDD