Classements Top 14 2019-20

Global

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Ret Evo
1Bordeaux Bègles617611713134753171580
2Lyon535501712054633041590
3Racing 9246853179174513261250
4Toulon4553217926396334620
5La Rochelle4263317908370377-70
6Clermont4111017100742341580
7Toulouse4064217818368331370
8Montpellier3661517638404390140
9Castres33532177010392460-680
10Brive3331217719364439-750
11Bayonne3330317719327409-820
12Pau28404176011334414-800
13Agen25303175111323414-910
14Stade français25303175111328488-1600

Attribution points
Terrain
→ Victoire : 4 pts
→ Nul : 2 pts
→ défaite : 0 pt

Bonus
→ Offensif : 1 pt
(différentiel 3 essais ou plus)
→ Défensif : 1 pt
(défaite écart 5 pts maximun)

Domicile

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Lyon415509900329113216
2Bordeaux Bègles415509900286116170
3Toulouse344408710219107112
4La Rochelle34220880022312598
5Toulon322209711237137100
6Montpellier29110862023616076
7Brive29110970224519352
8Castres27321860221718334
9Clermont24000860222016060
10Racing 9224211951325220151
11Bayonne24202951318716225
12Stade français200007502165170-5
13Pau182029405175209-34
14Agen142029306183208-25

Forme du moment

LyonVVVVV
Bordeaux BèglesVVVVV
ToulouseVVNVV
La RochelleVVVVV
ToulonNVVVV
MontpellierVVNVV
BriveVDVDV
CastresVVVDV
ClermontVVVVD
Racing 92DVVVV
BayonneDNDVV
Stade françaisVDVVV
PauDDDDV
AgenVDDDD

Exterieur

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Racing 9222642840419912574
2Bordeaux Bègles202118413189201-12
3Clermont171109405203255-52
4Toulon133128215159197-38
5Lyon120008305134191-57
6Agen111018215140206-66
7Pau102028206159205-46
8Bayonne91018206140247-107
9La Rochelle84139108147252-105
10Montpellier75059018168230-62
11Toulouse62029108149224-75
12Castres62119108175277-102
13Stade français530310019163318-155
14Brive42028017119246-127

Forme du moment

Racing 92DVVVD
Bordeaux BèglesDVVDV
ClermontDDDVV
ToulonDVNDD
LyonDDVDD
AgenDDDVV
PauDVDDD
BayonneDDDDD
La RochelleDDVDD
MontpellierNDDDD
ToulouseDVDDD
CastresDDDVD
Stade françaisDNDDD
BriveDDNDD