Classements Top 14 2018-19

Global

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Ret Evo
1Clermont528621410224632522110
2Toulouse495411410223752621130
3La Rochelle42220141004349314350
4Stade français4153214905310272380
5Racing 924043114905378293850
6Lyon4065114815354269850
7Bordeaux Bègles3953214815345288570
8Castres3352314707274310-360
9Montpellier3262414617341305360
10Toulon2443114509250305-550
11Pau2441314509276380-1040
12Grenoble2040414329245322-770
13Agen17303143110220408-1880
14Perpignan4404140014224424-2000

Attribution points
Terrain
→ Victoire : 4 pts
→ Nul : 2 pts
→ défaite : 0 pt

Bonus
→ Offensif : 1 pt
(différentiel 3 essais ou plus)
→ Défensif : 1 pt
(défaite écart 5 pts maximun)

Domicile

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Clermont315507610273107166
2La Rochelle30220770021312390
3Bordeaux Bègles293307610218114104
4Toulouse28431760122389134
5Lyon27550651022871157
6Racing 92262208602274169105
7Toulon2443175021679473
8Stade français2442275021609763
9Montpellier20422840424216478
10Castres16422630312010119
11Pau1641373041441377
12Grenoble162027313150153-3
13Agen122027214122141-19
14Perpignan22027007108202-94

Forme du moment

ClermontVVVNV
La RochelleVVVVV
Bordeaux BèglesVVVVV
ToulouseDVVVV
LyonVVVVV
Racing 92DVVVV
ToulonVDVVV
Stade françaisDVDVV
MontpellierVDDVD
CastresVDVDD
PauDVDDV
GrenobleVVNVD
AgenDNDDD
PerpignanDDDDD

Exterieur

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Clermont21312741219014545
2Toulouse211107421152173-21
3Stade français171107403150175-25
4Castres171018404154209-55
5Racing 92142116303104124-20
6Lyon131018305126198-72
7Montpellier12202621399141-42
8La Rochelle120007304136191-55
9Bordeaux Bègles102027205127174-47
10Pau80007205132243-111
11Agen5101710698267-169
12Grenoble4202701695169-74
13Perpignan22027007116222-106
14Toulon0000700783211-128

Forme du moment

ClermontDDNVV
ToulouseDVVNV
Stade françaisVVDDV
CastresVDVDV
Racing 92DVVDD
LyonVDDDV
MontpellierDVDVD
La RochelleDVVVD
Bordeaux BèglesDDVVD
PauVDDDD
AgenDDDVD
GrenobleDNDDD
PerpignanDDDDD
ToulonDDDDD