Classements Top 14 2019-20

Global

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Ret Evo
1Lyon35330108022951551400
2Bordeaux Bègles34431107122981891090
3Toulouse2443110505240209310
4Toulon242111051422222020
5Clermont240001060424024000
6Montpellier2331210424247207400
7La Rochelle2221110505199224-250
8Brive2221110505216254-380
9Pau2110110505199225-260
10Bayonne2110110505210248-380
11Racing 921952310316225206190
12Castres1821110406245273-280
13Agen1620210316203235-320
14Stade français1020210208182336-1540

Attribution points
Terrain
→ Victoire : 4 pts
→ Nul : 2 pts
→ défaite : 0 pt

Bonus
→ Offensif : 1 pt
(différentiel 3 essais ou plus)
→ Défensif : 1 pt
(défaite écart 5 pts maximun)

Domicile

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Lyon27330660022172149
2Bordeaux Bègles23330550018155126
3Toulouse2333055001597386
4Brive2111055001467769
5La Rochelle2111055001317556
6Montpellier1911054101568571
7Castres18211540116212834
8Clermont1600054011308842
9Toulon1400053111008020
10Agen13101530212410717
11Bayonne1310153021111065
12Pau1200053021001000
13Stade français8000420293114-21
14Racing 9271015113117130-13

Forme du moment

LyonVVVVV
Bordeaux BèglesVVVVV
ToulouseVVVVV
BriveVVVVV
La RochelleVVVVV
MontpellierVVNVV
CastresVDVVV
ClermontVDVVV
ToulonDVVVN
AgenDVVDV
BayonneDVVVD
PauVVDVD
Stade françaisVDVD
Racing 92DVDND

Exterieur

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Racing 921242252031087632
2Bordeaux Bègles111015212117134-17
3Toulon102115203122140-18
4Pau9101520399125-26
5Lyon800042027483-9
6Clermont80005203110152-42
7Bayonne8000520399142-43
8Montpellier4202501491122-31
9Agen3101501479128-49
10Stade français2202600689222-133
11Toulouse1101500581136-55
12La Rochelle1101500568149-81
13Brive1101500570177-107
14Castres0000500583145-62

Forme du moment

Racing 92DDVDV
Bordeaux BèglesVNDDV
ToulonVDDDV
PauDVDDV
LyonVVDD
ClermontVDVDD
BayonneVDVDD
MontpellierDDDDN
AgenDDNDD
Stade françaisDDDDD
ToulouseDDDDD
La RochelleDDDDD
BriveDDDDD
CastresDDDDD