Classements Top 14 2019-20

Global

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Ret Evo
1Bordeaux Bègles475411310123672301370
2Lyon444401310033722051670
3Toulon3643113724319255640
4La Rochelle3353213706298265330
5Racing 923263313616325270550
6Montpellier3041313535321282390
7Toulouse3043113616284260240
8Clermont2800013706317330-130
9Brive2531213517268333-650
10Pau2330313508253317-640
11Castres2332113508299367-680
12Bayonne2310113517228328-1000
13Stade français2020213418253392-1390
14Agen1730313319231301-700

Attribution points
Terrain
→ Victoire : 4 pts
→ Nul : 2 pts
→ défaite : 0 pt

Bonus
→ Offensif : 1 pt
(différentiel 3 essais ou plus)
→ Défensif : 1 pt
(défaite écart 5 pts maximun)

Domicile

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Lyon32440770027381192
2Bordeaux Bègles32440770022373150
3La Rochelle2622066001718388
4Toulouse2533065101728686
5Montpellier25110752020513174
6Toulon24220751118410282
7Castres23321650119114051
8Brive21110650116612145
9Clermont20000650116911059
10Stade français160006402144150-6
11Bayonne1510163121171125
12Racing 92151017313173174-1
13Agen14202730414413311
14Pau131017304136171-35

Forme du moment

LyonVVVVV
Bordeaux BèglesVVVVV
La RochelleVVVVV
ToulouseVVVVN
MontpellierNVVNV
ToulonVVNVV
CastresDVVVV
BriveVVVVD
ClermontDVVVV
Stade françaisDVDVV
BayonneVVVDN
Racing 92DNDVV
AgenVDVDD
PauDVDDD

Exterieur

Pos Equipe Pts B Bo Bd J V N D pm pc Dif Evo
1Racing 921753263031529656
2Bordeaux Bègles151016312144157-13
3Toulon122116213135153-18
4Lyon12000630399124-25
5Pau102026204117146-29
6Clermont80007205148220-72
7Bayonne80007205111216-105
8La Rochelle73127106127182-55
9Montpellier53036015116151-35
10Toulouse51017106112174-62
11Brive42027016102212-110
12Stade français42027016109242-133
13Agen3101601587168-81
14Castres00007007108227-119

Forme du moment

Racing 92DVDVV
Bordeaux BèglesNDDVV
ToulonDDDVN
LyonVDDDV
PauVDDVD
ClermontVDDDD
BayonneVDDDD
La RochelleDDDDV
MontpellierDDDND
ToulouseDDDVD
BriveDDDND
Stade françaisDDDDN
AgenDNDDD
CastresDDDDD